Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IDHO | 30 | 4 | 11.9 | 1.3-2.9 | 46.0 | 0.6-1.4 | 42.9 | 0.4-0.6 | 68.4 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 3.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IDHO | 18 | 0 | 10.1 | 0.7-2.1 | 35.1 | 0.2-0.9 | 23.5 | 0.7-0.8 | 92.9 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 48 | 4 | 11.3 | 1.1-2.6 | 42.7 | 0.5-1.2 | 37.3 | 0.5-0.7 | 78.8 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 3.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IDHO | 40-87 | 46.0 | 18-42 | 42.9 | 13-19 | 68.4 | 12 | 46 | 58 | 22 | 0 | 16 | 18 | 15 | 111 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IDHO | 13-37 | 35.1 | 4-17 | 23.5 | 13-14 | 92.9 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 43 |
|---|
| Career | | 53-124 | 42.7 | 22-59 | 37.3 | 26-33 | 78.8 | 21 | 68 | 89 | 31 | 2 | 20 | 27 | 25 | 154 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IDHO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.1 | - | 1.276 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IDHO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.162 | 0.41 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | - | 1.242 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
1