Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UALB | 29 | 6 | 15.7 | 1.4-3.6 | 38.1 | 0.2-0.6 | 33.3 | 0.4-1.0 | 36.7 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SBU | 15 | 0 | 3.8 | 0.3-0.6 | 44.4 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SBU | 1 | 0 | 11.0 | 1.0-5.0 | 20.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 45 | 6 | 11.6 | 1.0-2.6 | 37.8 | 0.2-0.4 | 35.0 | 0.2-0.7 | 34.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UALB | 40-105 | 38.1 | 6-18 | 33.3 | 11-30 | 36.7 | 15 | 32 | 47 | 42 | 1 | 18 | 38 | 29 | 97 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SBU | 4-9 | 44.4 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SBU | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 45-119 | 37.8 | 7-20 | 35.0 | 11-32 | 34.4 | 16 | 36 | 52 | 45 | 1 | 19 | 43 | 33 | 108 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UALB | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | - | 0.924 | 0.41 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SBU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | - | 1.000 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SBU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | INF | - | 0.400 | 0.20 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | - | 0.908 | 0.41 |
|---|
Teams
2