Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LUC | 33 | 33 | 29.7 | 4.9-8.3 | 58.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5-2.8 | 54.3 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 7.1 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 11.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LUC | 37 | 37 | 23.9 | 4.2-5.9 | 71.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1-2.3 | 48.8 | 1.6 | 3.9 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 9.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LUC | 33 | 30 | 17.9 | 2.6-4.0 | 66.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.5 | 56.9 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 6.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 103 | 100 | 23.8 | 3.9-6.1 | 64.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2-2.2 | 52.9 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 5.8 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 9.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LUC | 161-275 | 58.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 50-92 | 54.3 | 66 | 167 | 233 | 75 | 76 | 22 | 67 | 67 | 372 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LUC | 157-220 | 71.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 41-84 | 48.8 | 61 | 144 | 205 | 49 | 85 | 14 | 98 | 57 | 355 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LUC | 87-131 | 66.4 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 29-51 | 56.9 | 39 | 116 | 155 | 24 | 76 | 15 | 87 | 38 | 203 |
|---|
| Career | | 405-626 | 64.7 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 120-227 | 52.9 | 166 | 427 | 593 | 148 | 237 | 51 | 252 | 162 | 930 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LUC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | - | 1.353 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LUC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | - | 1.614 | 0.71 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LUC | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.550 | 0.66 |
|---|
| Career | | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | - | 1.486 | 0.65 |
|---|
Teams
2