Season Averages
2 seasons · 2023–2024
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCW | 25 | 12 | 16.5 | 4.3 | 4.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.7-4.1 | 41.7 | 0.0-0.4 | 10.0 | 0.8-1.1 | 77.8 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UNCW | 29 | 7 | 11.9 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.4-1.7 | 27.1 | 0.1-0.4 | 23.1 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 19 | 14.1 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.0-2.8 | 37.1 | 0.1-0.4 | 17.4 | 0.4-0.6 | 74.2 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2024
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCW | 108 | 42 | 61 | 103 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 35 | 43-103 | 41.7 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 21-27 | 77.8 | 47 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UNCW | 31 | 17 | 50 | 67 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 13-48 | 27.1 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 28 |
|---|
| Career | | 139 | 59 | 111 | 170 | 21 | 23 | 6 | 59 | 56-151 | 37.1 | 4-23 | 17.4 | 23-31 | 74.2 | 75 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2024
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCW | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.049 | 0.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UNCW | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.646 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.921 | 0.38 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2