Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTA | 8 | 0 | 13.5 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0-1.8 | 57.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 2.6-3.5 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTA | 31 | 0 | 11.9 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.3-2.7 | 48.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0-2.5 | 77.2 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTA | 28 | 0 | 8.0 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.5-1.4 | 38.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-0.9 | 79.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 67 | 0 | 10.5 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.0-2.1 | 46.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5-2.0 | 77.1 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTA | 37 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8-14 | 57.1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 21-28 | 75.0 | 4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTA | 143 | 36 | 38 | 74 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 23 | 41-85 | 48.2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 61-79 | 77.2 | 35 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTA | 49 | 12 | 25 | 37 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 15-39 | 38.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 19-24 | 79.2 | 34 |
|---|
| Career | | 229 | 51 | 74 | 125 | 18 | 18 | 4 | 47 | 64-138 | 46.4 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 101-131 | 77.1 | 73 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTA | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.643 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTA | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.682 | 0.48 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTA | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.256 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.659 | 0.46 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1