Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 30 | 30 | 21.2 | 6.9 | 4.8 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 2.9-5.5 | 52.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1-1.6 | 66.7 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GW | 24 | 4 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.3-2.3 | 59.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-1.1 | 26.9 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 34 | 17.1 | 5.1 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 2.2-4.1 | 54.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.4 | 52.7 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 206 | 56 | 88 | 144 | 34 | 22 | 6 | 56 | 87-166 | 52.4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 32-48 | 66.7 | 83 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GW | 71 | 33 | 38 | 71 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 32-54 | 59.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7-26 | 26.9 | 28 |
|---|
| Career | | 277 | 89 | 126 | 215 | 47 | 35 | 10 | 71 | 119-220 | 54.1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 39-74 | 52.7 | 111 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.241 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GW | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.315 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.259 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2