Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAF | 28 | 0 | 10.1 | 0.5-0.9 | 57.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 55.6 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAF | 28 | 6 | 12.0 | 1.2-2.1 | 55.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3-1.1 | 25.8 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAF | 12 | 0 | 2.9 | 0.6-1.3 | 46.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.7 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 68 | 6 | 9.6 | 0.8-1.5 | 55.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 42.1 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAF | 15-26 | 57.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 10-18 | 55.6 | 21 | 32 | 53 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 41 | 17 | 40 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAF | 33-59 | 55.9 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 8-31 | 25.8 | 37 | 50 | 87 | 18 | 9 | 10 | 48 | 23 | 74 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAF | 7-15 | 46.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 20 |
|---|
| Career | | 55-100 | 55.0 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 24-57 | 42.1 | 65 | 85 | 150 | 42 | 15 | 16 | 95 | 42 | 134 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.538 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAF | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.254 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.333 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.340 | 0.55 |
|---|
Teams
1