Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCST | 31 | 20 | 20.3 | 2.8-6.1 | 46.8 | 0.8-1.8 | 42.9 | 2.1-2.7 | 78.3 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 8.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SCST | 32 | 17 | 20.0 | 3.1-7.5 | 41.1 | 0.3-1.3 | 27.5 | 1.7-2.4 | 68.8 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 8.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 37 | 20.2 | 3.0-6.8 | 43.6 | 0.6-1.5 | 36.5 | 1.9-2.5 | 73.8 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 8.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCST | 88-188 | 46.8 | 24-56 | 42.9 | 65-83 | 78.3 | 12 | 53 | 65 | 76 | 0 | 37 | 58 | 54 | 265 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SCST | 99-241 | 41.1 | 11-40 | 27.5 | 53-77 | 68.8 | 27 | 65 | 92 | 65 | 1 | 36 | 55 | 73 | 262 |
|---|
| Career | | 187-429 | 43.6 | 35-96 | 36.5 | 118-160 | 73.8 | 39 | 118 | 157 | 141 | 1 | 73 | 113 | 127 | 527 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCST | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | - | 1.410 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SCST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.087 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.228 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
1