Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BELL | 33 | 33 | 29.7 | 9.6 | 6.1 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 3.6-8.1 | 44.6 | 0.2-0.6 | 38.1 | 2.1-3.1 | 68.6 | 3.3 | 2.4 | 3.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BELL | 29 | 27 | 27.9 | 9.9 | 6.1 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 4.0-8.9 | 45.1 | 0.1-0.4 | 15.4 | 1.9-2.8 | 66.7 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 3.4 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | BELL | 31 | 11 | 23.5 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 1.8-6.1 | 29.3 | 0.1-0.5 | 20.0 | 1.4-2.4 | 57.5 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 2.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 93 | 71 | 27.1 | 8.2 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 3.1-7.7 | 40.7 | 0.1-0.5 | 26.5 | 1.8-2.8 | 64.8 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BELL | 316 | 78 | 122 | 200 | 54 | 44 | 13 | 55 | 119-267 | 44.6 | 8-21 | 38.1 | 70-102 | 68.6 | 108 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BELL | 288 | 77 | 100 | 177 | 49 | 32 | 16 | 61 | 116-257 | 45.1 | 2-13 | 15.4 | 54-81 | 66.7 | 91 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | BELL | 155 | 39 | 68 | 107 | 54 | 35 | 10 | 65 | 55-188 | 29.3 | 3-15 | 20.0 | 42-73 | 57.5 | 81 |
|---|
| Career | | 759 | 194 | 290 | 484 | 157 | 111 | 39 | 181 | 290-712 | 40.7 | 13-49 | 26.5 | 166-256 | 64.8 | 280 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BELL | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.184 | 0.46 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BELL | 2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.121 | 0.46 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | BELL | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.824 | 0.30 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 4 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.066 | 0.42 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2