Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ULM | 32 | 32 | 35.7 | 5.6-13.6 | 41.3 | 1.6-5.2 | 31.3 | 2.5-3.5 | 69.9 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 15.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSST | 11 | 0 | 5.3 | 0.9-1.5 | 58.8 | 0.4-0.7 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MSST | 10 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.7-2.3 | 30.4 | 0.2-1.2 | 16.7 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 32 | 23.9 | 3.7-9.0 | 41.4 | 1.1-3.5 | 31.2 | 1.5-2.2 | 69.0 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 10.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ULM | 180-436 | 41.3 | 52-166 | 31.3 | 79-113 | 69.9 | 32 | 93 | 125 | 62 | 35 | 40 | 59 | 64 | 491 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSST | 10-17 | 58.8 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 24 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MSST | 7-23 | 30.4 | 2-12 | 16.7 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 17 |
|---|
| Career | | 197-476 | 41.4 | 58-186 | 31.2 | 80-116 | 69.0 | 39 | 100 | 139 | 65 | 38 | 45 | 68 | 71 | 532 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ULM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | - | 1.126 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - | 1.412 | 0.71 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MSST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | - | 0.739 | 0.35 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.118 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
2