Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NOLA | 32 | 30 | 26.7 | 3.7-7.0 | 53.1 | 0.1-0.1 | 66.7 | 3.3-4.6 | 73.3 | 3.2 | 4.8 | 8.0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 10.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NOLA | 31 | 27 | 28.5 | 3.9-8.1 | 48.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 3.4-4.8 | 70.0 | 3.1 | 4.8 | 7.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 11.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 57 | 27.6 | 3.8-7.5 | 50.5 | 0.0-0.1 | 40.0 | 3.4-4.7 | 71.6 | 3.1 | 4.8 | 7.9 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 11.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NOLA | 119-224 | 53.1 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 107-146 | 73.3 | 101 | 155 | 256 | 47 | 22 | 27 | 104 | 58 | 347 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NOLA | 121-251 | 48.2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 105-150 | 70.0 | 95 | 148 | 243 | 37 | 26 | 28 | 97 | 50 | 347 |
|---|
| Career | | 240-475 | 50.5 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 212-296 | 71.6 | 196 | 303 | 499 | 84 | 48 | 55 | 201 | 108 | 694 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NOLA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.549 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NOLA | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | - | 1.382 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.461 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
1