Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UK | 31 | 10 | 21.6 | 3.1-5.8 | 54.2 | 0.2-0.9 | 21.4 | 2.4-3.6 | 65.2 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 8.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALA | 37 | 0 | 16.0 | 2.7-4.4 | 61.7 | 0.3-0.7 | 46.2 | 1.5-2.5 | 60.9 | 1.9 | 4.0 | 5.9 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 7.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ALA | 33 | 0 | 7.7 | 1.1-2.3 | 47.4 | 0.0-0.3 | 9.1 | 0.7-1.5 | 47.1 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 101 | 10 | 15.0 | 2.3-4.1 | 55.9 | 0.2-0.6 | 29.2 | 1.5-2.5 | 60.0 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 6.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UK | 97-179 | 54.2 | 6-28 | 21.4 | 73-112 | 65.2 | 69 | 102 | 171 | 31 | 31 | 30 | 81 | 26 | 273 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALA | 100-162 | 61.7 | 12-26 | 46.2 | 56-92 | 60.9 | 70 | 149 | 219 | 42 | 25 | 35 | 89 | 40 | 268 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ALA | 36-76 | 47.4 | 1-11 | 9.1 | 24-51 | 47.1 | 34 | 45 | 79 | 14 | 16 | 10 | 39 | 13 | 97 |
|---|
| Career | | 233-417 | 55.9 | 19-65 | 29.2 | 153-255 | 60.0 | 173 | 296 | 469 | 87 | 72 | 75 | 209 | 79 | 638 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1.2 | 1.2 | - | 1.525 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | - | 1.654 | 0.65 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ALA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | - | 1.276 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1.1 | 0.9 | - | 1.530 | 0.58 |
|---|
Teams
3