Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WOF | 23 | 23 | 29.8 | 8.5 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 2.5-6.5 | 38.0 | 1.3-3.8 | 33.0 | 2.3-3.1 | 72.2 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WOF | 29 | 19 | 28.4 | 10.8 | 4.7 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 3.3-8.6 | 38.8 | 1.6-4.3 | 37.1 | 2.6-3.2 | 78.7 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 3.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 42 | 29.0 | 9.8 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 3.0-7.7 | 38.5 | 1.4-4.1 | 35.4 | 2.4-3.2 | 75.9 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WOF | 195 | 20 | 68 | 88 | 32 | 21 | 12 | 33 | 57-150 | 38.0 | 29-88 | 33.0 | 52-72 | 72.2 | 26 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WOF | 314 | 51 | 86 | 137 | 73 | 28 | 7 | 48 | 97-250 | 38.8 | 46-124 | 37.1 | 74-94 | 78.7 | 52 |
|---|
| Career | | 509 | 71 | 154 | 225 | 105 | 49 | 19 | 81 | 154-400 | 38.5 | 75-212 | 35.4 | 126-166 | 75.9 | 78 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WOF | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.300 | 0.48 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WOF | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.256 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.273 | 0.48 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1