Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 20 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5-0.7 | 64.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NWST | 16 | 0 | 4.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4-1.3 | 30.0 | 0.1-0.6 | 22.2 | 0.1-0.5 | 25.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 36 | 0 | 4.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4-0.9 | 44.1 | 0.1-0.3 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 25.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 19 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 9-14 | 64.3 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 14 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NWST | 16 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6-20 | 30.0 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 35 | 11 | 24 | 35 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 13 | 15-34 | 44.1 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 23 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.357 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NWST | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.800 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.029 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1