Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCST | 29 | 16 | 17.2 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 1.6-4.6 | 33.8 | 0.4-1.5 | 29.5 | 0.5-0.9 | 53.8 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCST | 31 | 9 | 15.6 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 1.1-2.9 | 36.7 | 0.1-0.4 | 15.4 | 0.4-0.5 | 64.7 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SCST | 30 | 6 | 19.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.9-3.0 | 28.9 | 0.0-0.3 | 11.1 | 0.2-0.6 | 36.8 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 90 | 31 | 17.4 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 1.2-3.5 | 33.2 | 0.2-0.7 | 24.2 | 0.4-0.7 | 51.6 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCST | 117 | 25 | 29 | 54 | 13 | 33 | 2 | 49 | 45-133 | 33.8 | 13-44 | 29.5 | 14-26 | 53.8 | 47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCST | 79 | 18 | 28 | 46 | 16 | 31 | 3 | 53 | 33-90 | 36.7 | 2-13 | 15.4 | 11-17 | 64.7 | 42 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SCST | 60 | 22 | 39 | 61 | 20 | 25 | 4 | 53 | 26-90 | 28.9 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 7-19 | 36.8 | 55 |
|---|
| Career | | 256 | 65 | 96 | 161 | 49 | 89 | 9 | 155 | 104-313 | 33.2 | 16-66 | 24.2 | 32-62 | 51.6 | 144 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCST | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.880 | 0.39 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCST | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.878 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SCST | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.667 | 0.29 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.818 | 0.36 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1