Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | W&M | 31 | 31 | 31.7 | 9.5 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.1-9.4 | 33.4 | 1.2-4.0 | 30.1 | 2.1-2.8 | 75.6 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | W&M | 35 | 9 | 22.6 | 5.6 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.7-4.4 | 39.2 | 1.0-2.2 | 43.6 | 1.2-1.5 | 81.1 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | W&M | 24 | 0 | 10.1 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.3-1.5 | 21.6 | 0.2-0.7 | 23.5 | 0.5-0.7 | 76.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 90 | 40 | 22.4 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.8-5.3 | 34.4 | 0.8-2.4 | 34.4 | 1.3-1.7 | 77.6 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | W&M | 296 | 29 | 77 | 106 | 104 | 55 | 0 | 61 | 97-290 | 33.4 | 37-123 | 30.1 | 65-86 | 75.6 | 51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | W&M | 197 | 30 | 58 | 88 | 75 | 32 | 1 | 58 | 60-153 | 39.2 | 34-78 | 43.6 | 43-53 | 81.1 | 39 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | W&M | 33 | 4 | 30 | 34 | 35 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 8-37 | 21.6 | 4-17 | 23.5 | 13-17 | 76.5 | 15 |
|---|
| Career | | 526 | 63 | 165 | 228 | 214 | 96 | 1 | 133 | 165-480 | 34.4 | 75-218 | 34.4 | 121-156 | 77.6 | 105 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | W&M | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.021 | 0.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | W&M | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.288 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | W&M | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.892 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.096 | 0.42 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1