Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 34 | 34 | 31.2 | 6.6-13.4 | 49.3 | 1.4-4.2 | 34.0 | 5.9-6.9 | 85.5 | 0.5 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 4.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 20.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONT | 35 | 20 | 27.1 | 4.2-10.5 | 39.9 | 1.6-4.7 | 34.1 | 3.2-4.0 | 80.1 | 0.3 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 13.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONT | 12 | 6 | 20.6 | 4.4-9.5 | 46.5 | 0.8-2.8 | 29.4 | 3.8-4.3 | 88.2 | 0.4 | 3.5 | 3.9 | 3.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 13.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 81 | 60 | 27.9 | 5.2-11.6 | 45.3 | 1.4-4.2 | 33.6 | 4.4-5.3 | 84.0 | 0.4 | 3.5 | 3.9 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 16.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 225-456 | 49.3 | 49-144 | 34.0 | 200-234 | 85.5 | 16 | 131 | 147 | 160 | 11 | 32 | 98 | 139 | 699 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONT | 146-366 | 39.9 | 56-164 | 34.1 | 113-141 | 80.1 | 12 | 112 | 124 | 110 | 10 | 40 | 87 | 88 | 461 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONT | 53-114 | 46.5 | 10-34 | 29.4 | 45-51 | 88.2 | 5 | 42 | 47 | 39 | 1 | 6 | 32 | 26 | 161 |
|---|
| Career | | 424-936 | 45.3 | 115-342 | 33.6 | 358-426 | 84.0 | 33 | 285 | 318 | 309 | 22 | 78 | 217 | 253 | 1321 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | - | 1.533 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONT | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.260 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | - | 1.412 | 0.51 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | - | 1.411 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
2