Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OHIO | 31 | 3 | 19.5 | 7.4 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 2.9 | 2.2-5.9 | 37.7 | 1.0-2.4 | 41.3 | 2.0-3.3 | 60.4 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OHIO | 6 | 6 | 30.7 | 7.5 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 3.7 | 2.3-9.3 | 25.0 | 0.0-1.8 | 0.0 | 2.8-4.8 | 58.6 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OHIO | 30 | 30 | 26.2 | 8.2 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3.8 | 2.8-7.5 | 36.9 | 0.6-2.1 | 27.4 | 2.1-3.0 | 70.3 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 2.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 67 | 39 | 23.5 | 7.8 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3.4 | 2.5-6.9 | 35.8 | 0.7-2.2 | 32.4 | 2.1-3.3 | 64.3 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OHIO | 230 | 23 | 58 | 81 | 54 | 40 | 7 | 90 | 69-183 | 37.7 | 31-75 | 41.3 | 61-101 | 60.4 | 46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OHIO | 45 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 22 | 14-56 | 25.0 | 0-11 | 0.0 | 17-29 | 58.6 | 6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OHIO | 247 | 21 | 80 | 101 | 68 | 43 | 7 | 113 | 83-225 | 36.9 | 17-62 | 27.4 | 64-91 | 70.3 | 72 |
|---|
| Career | | 522 | 58 | 158 | 216 | 136 | 93 | 15 | 225 | 166-464 | 35.8 | 48-148 | 32.4 | 142-221 | 64.3 | 124 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OHIO | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.257 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OHIO | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.804 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OHIO | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.098 | 0.41 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.125 | 0.41 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1