Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MCN | 30 | 0 | 10.4 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2-0.6 | 31.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 45.5 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SELA | 18 | 0 | 4.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2-0.4 | 57.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 25.0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 48 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.2-0.5 | 38.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 40.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MCN | 17 | 18 | 37 | 55 | 5 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 6-19 | 31.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SELA | 9 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 17 |
|---|
| Career | | 26 | 21 | 44 | 65 | 7 | 18 | 5 | 18 | 10-26 | 38.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 68 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MCN | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.895 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SELA | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.286 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.000 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2