Season Averages
2 seasons · 2022–2024
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ASU | 6 | 0 | 12.8 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.0-2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.5 | 66.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | UNC | 21 | 0 | 8.4 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5-1.8 | 26.3 | 0.3-0.9 | 31.6 | 0.3-0.8 | 37.5 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 27 | 0 | 9.4 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.6-1.9 | 32.0 | 0.2-0.8 | 28.6 | 0.4-0.9 | 48.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2022–2024
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ASU | 18 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 5 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | UNC | 32 | 12 | 18 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 10-38 | 26.3 | 6-19 | 31.6 | 6-16 | 37.5 | 19 |
|---|
| Career | | 50 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 16-50 | 32.0 | 6-21 | 28.6 | 12-25 | 48.0 | 24 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2022–2024
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ASU | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.500 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | UNC | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.842 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.000 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3