Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 19 | 13 | 18.1 | 6.3 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 1.7-5.2 | 33.3 | 0.5-1.7 | 27.3 | 2.4-2.9 | 80.4 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTM | 25 | 0 | 12.9 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.8-1.8 | 44.4 | 0.1-0.4 | 27.3 | 1.2-1.8 | 68.2 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTM | 8 | 5 | 25.9 | 7.4 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.0-4.8 | 42.1 | 0.4-1.0 | 37.5 | 3.0-4.0 | 75.0 | 3.8 | 0.6 | 2.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 18 | 16.8 | 4.8 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.3-3.5 | 37.9 | 0.3-1.0 | 28.8 | 1.9-2.5 | 75.0 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 120 | 19 | 46 | 65 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 36 | 33-99 | 33.3 | 9-33 | 27.3 | 45-56 | 80.4 | 44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTM | 73 | 12 | 34 | 46 | 21 | 18 | 2 | 24 | 20-45 | 44.4 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 30-44 | 68.2 | 60 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTM | 59 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 13 | 17 | 6 | 17 | 16-38 | 42.1 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 24-32 | 75.0 | 30 |
|---|
| Career | | 252 | 36 | 101 | 137 | 54 | 45 | 14 | 77 | 69-182 | 37.9 | 15-52 | 28.8 | 99-132 | 75.0 | 134 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.212 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTM | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.622 | 0.48 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTM | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.553 | 0.46 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.385 | 0.42 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2