Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NE | 29 | 9 | 24.3 | 6.9 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 2.6-6.2 | 41.4 | 0.3-1.1 | 31.3 | 1.4-1.9 | 73.2 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GW | 17 | 7 | 15.6 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.0-3.7 | 27.0 | 0.2-0.9 | 18.8 | 1.1-2.0 | 55.9 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 46 | 16 | 21.1 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0-5.3 | 37.7 | 0.3-1.0 | 27.1 | 1.3-2.0 | 66.7 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NE | 201 | 23 | 44 | 67 | 24 | 26 | 5 | 50 | 75-181 | 41.4 | 10-32 | 31.3 | 41-56 | 73.2 | 44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GW | 56 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 26 | 17-63 | 27.0 | 3-16 | 18.8 | 19-34 | 55.9 | 20 |
|---|
| Career | | 257 | 35 | 66 | 101 | 36 | 32 | 14 | 76 | 92-244 | 37.7 | 13-48 | 27.1 | 60-90 | 66.7 | 64 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NE | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.110 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GW | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.889 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.053 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2