Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRST | 20 | 0 | 6.5 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.4-1.0 | 35.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.8 | 75.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MRST | 22 | 1 | 7.9 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3-1.0 | 26.1 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 66.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MRST | 30 | 7 | 13.3 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.8-2.6 | 32.5 | 0.1-0.7 | 20.0 | 0.8-1.1 | 73.5 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 72 | 8 | 9.7 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.5-1.7 | 31.7 | 0.1-0.4 | 13.8 | 0.6-0.8 | 72.9 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRST | 26 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 7-20 | 35.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 12-16 | 75.0 | 16 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MRST | 18 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 17 | 6-23 | 26.1 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 17 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MRST | 79 | 22 | 39 | 61 | 16 | 13 | 10 | 29 | 25-77 | 32.5 | 4-20 | 20.0 | 25-34 | 73.5 | 26 |
|---|
| Career | | 123 | 33 | 64 | 97 | 21 | 22 | 26 | 66 | 38-120 | 31.7 | 4-29 | 13.8 | 43-59 | 72.9 | 59 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRST | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.300 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MRST | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.783 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MRST | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.026 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.025 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1