Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WVU | 25 | 0 | 10.9 | 0.4-1.8 | 25.0 | 0.2-1.4 | 17.1 | 0.2-0.4 | 55.6 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SC | 32 | 6 | 22.2 | 1.9-5.0 | 38.4 | 1.4-3.5 | 40.7 | 0.6-0.8 | 76.9 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 5.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SC | 30 | 0 | 10.3 | 0.8-2.3 | 33.8 | 0.5-1.6 | 29.2 | 0.2-0.3 | 77.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 87 | 6 | 14.8 | 1.1-3.1 | 35.1 | 0.8-2.3 | 33.7 | 0.4-0.5 | 72.7 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 3.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WVU | 11-44 | 25.0 | 6-35 | 17.1 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 11 | 24 | 35 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 33 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SC | 61-159 | 38.4 | 46-113 | 40.7 | 20-26 | 76.9 | 14 | 31 | 45 | 28 | 1 | 15 | 40 | 28 | 188 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SC | 23-68 | 33.8 | 14-48 | 29.2 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 67 |
|---|
| Career | | 95-271 | 35.1 | 66-196 | 33.7 | 32-44 | 72.7 | 31 | 69 | 100 | 48 | 5 | 24 | 64 | 45 | 288 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WVU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | - | 0.750 | 0.32 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.182 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | - | 0.985 | 0.44 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.063 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
3