Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 3 | 0 | 8.0 | 1.3-1.3 | 100.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RGV | 9 | 0 | 4.8 | 0.2-0.3 | 66.7 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 1 | 0 | 14.0 | 2.0-6.0 | 33.3 | 0.0-4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 13 | 0 | 6.2 | 0.6-1.0 | 61.5 | 0.0-0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 60.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 4-4 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RGV | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 8-13 | 61.5 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 19 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | 2.250 | 1.00 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RGV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | - | 2.000 | 0.67 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.667 | 0.33 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.462 | 0.62 |
|---|
Teams
1