Season Averages
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCST | 24 | 21 | 30.0 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 2.4-8.1 | 29.4 | 1.0-4.3 | 23.1 | 0.8-1.3 | 61.3 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | GAST | 33 | 22 | 24.2 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 1.5-4.8 | 31.9 | 0.7-2.8 | 24.7 | 0.7-1.0 | 72.7 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 43 | 26.6 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 1.9-6.2 | 30.5 | 0.8-3.5 | 23.9 | 0.8-1.1 | 67.2 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCST | 157 | 7 | 41 | 48 | 66 | 24 | 6 | 71 | 57-194 | 29.4 | 24-104 | 23.1 | 19-31 | 61.3 | 63 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | GAST | 149 | 8 | 68 | 76 | 83 | 23 | 6 | 82 | 51-160 | 31.9 | 23-93 | 24.7 | 24-33 | 72.7 | 66 |
|---|
| Career | | 306 | 15 | 109 | 124 | 149 | 47 | 12 | 153 | 108-354 | 30.5 | 47-197 | 23.9 | 43-64 | 67.2 | 129 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCST | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.809 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | GAST | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.931 | 0.39 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.864 | 0.37 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2