Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 31 | 5 | 15.4 | 3.5 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.3-3.4 | 38.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.6 | 54.9 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BCU | 26 | 0 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.9-1.9 | 48.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 0.6-1.0 | 59.3 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 5 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.1-2.7 | 41.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 25.0 | 0.8-1.4 | 56.4 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 108 | 43 | 70 | 113 | 25 | 13 | 31 | 61 | 40-105 | 38.1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 28-51 | 54.9 | 91 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BCU | 65 | 17 | 28 | 45 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 35 | 24-50 | 48.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 16-27 | 59.3 | 57 |
|---|
| Career | | 173 | 60 | 98 | 158 | 32 | 18 | 38 | 96 | 64-155 | 41.3 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 44-78 | 56.4 | 148 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.029 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BCU | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.300 | 0.49 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.116 | 0.42 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1