Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRAD | 33 | 33 | 31.4 | 7.2 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.5-6.9 | 36.2 | 1.3-3.9 | 33.8 | 0.9-1.0 | 85.3 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EKU | 32 | 0 | 14.5 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.5-2.6 | 20.5 | 0.4-1.9 | 21.3 | 0.3-0.4 | 71.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 33 | 23.1 | 4.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5-4.8 | 32.1 | 0.9-2.9 | 29.8 | 0.6-0.7 | 81.3 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRAD | 239 | 20 | 69 | 89 | 115 | 38 | 0 | 67 | 83-229 | 36.2 | 44-130 | 33.8 | 29-34 | 85.3 | 87 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EKU | 57 | 6 | 29 | 35 | 46 | 14 | 2 | 29 | 17-83 | 20.5 | 13-61 | 21.3 | 10-14 | 71.4 | 25 |
|---|
| Career | | 296 | 26 | 98 | 124 | 161 | 52 | 2 | 96 | 100-312 | 32.1 | 57-191 | 29.8 | 39-48 | 81.3 | 112 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRAD | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.044 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EKU | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.687 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.949 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2