Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IONA | 32 | 32 | 29.3 | 8.3 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.9-8.0 | 36.2 | 1.1-3.6 | 29.3 | 1.4-1.8 | 80.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IONA | 32 | 0 | 14.2 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.7-5.2 | 32.1 | 0.6-1.9 | 29.5 | 0.4-0.5 | 82.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | IONA | 15 | 1 | 15.7 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.1-3.7 | 28.6 | 0.3-1.1 | 23.5 | 0.7-0.8 | 91.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 79 | 33 | 20.6 | 5.7 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 2.1-6.1 | 33.9 | 0.7-2.5 | 28.9 | 0.9-1.1 | 82.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IONA | 265 | 23 | 76 | 99 | 75 | 35 | 9 | 56 | 93-257 | 36.2 | 34-116 | 29.3 | 45-56 | 80.4 | 46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IONA | 138 | 8 | 50 | 58 | 39 | 17 | 0 | 48 | 53-165 | 32.1 | 18-61 | 29.5 | 14-17 | 82.4 | 33 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | IONA | 47 | 3 | 26 | 29 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 17 | 16-56 | 28.6 | 4-17 | 23.5 | 11-12 | 91.7 | 16 |
|---|
| Career | | 450 | 34 | 152 | 186 | 136 | 63 | 10 | 121 | 162-478 | 33.9 | 56-194 | 28.9 | 70-85 | 82.4 | 95 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IONA | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.031 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IONA | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.836 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | IONA | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.839 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.941 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1