Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICE | 35 | 0 | 7.9 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.8-1.9 | 42.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 47.8 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 8 | 0 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.3-0.6 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 0 | 7.3 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7-1.7 | 42.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 52.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICE | 69 | 14 | 33 | 47 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 29-68 | 42.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 11-23 | 47.8 | 73 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 11 |
|---|
| Career | | 75 | 14 | 36 | 50 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 19 | 31-73 | 42.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 13-25 | 52.0 | 84 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICE | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.015 | 0.43 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.200 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.027 | 0.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2