Season Averages
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SFA | 35 | 35 | 30.4 | 11.5 | 4.5 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 4.1-9.8 | 41.8 | 0.6-3.0 | 21.0 | 2.7-3.5 | 76.6 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 3.4 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | FLA | 24 | 0 | 10.8 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.0-3.2 | 30.3 | 0.3-1.4 | 21.2 | 0.5-0.9 | 61.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 35 | 22.5 | 7.9 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 2.8-7.1 | 39.7 | 0.5-2.3 | 21.0 | 1.8-2.5 | 74.5 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SFA | 403 | 41 | 118 | 159 | 68 | 57 | 12 | 73 | 143-342 | 41.8 | 22-105 | 21.0 | 95-124 | 76.6 | 73 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | FLA | 66 | 1 | 24 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 23-76 | 30.3 | 7-33 | 21.2 | 13-21 | 61.9 | 25 |
|---|
| Career | | 469 | 42 | 142 | 184 | 75 | 62 | 16 | 88 | 166-418 | 39.7 | 29-138 | 21.0 | 108-145 | 74.5 | 98 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SFA | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.178 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | FLA | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.868 | 0.35 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.122 | 0.43 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2