Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ETAM | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.5-3.0 | 16.7 | 0.5-2.5 | 20.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ETAM | 17 | 2 | 11.5 | 1.2-3.9 | 31.8 | 0.9-3.1 | 28.3 | 0.3-0.4 | 71.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 3.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 19 | 2 | 10.9 | 1.2-3.8 | 30.6 | 0.8-3.1 | 27.6 | 0.3-0.4 | 71.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 3.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ETAM | 1-6 | 16.7 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ETAM | 21-66 | 31.8 | 15-53 | 28.3 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 62 |
|---|
| Career | | 22-72 | 30.6 | 16-58 | 27.6 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 65 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ETAM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.500 | 0.25 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ETAM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 2.2 | - | 0.939 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.8 | - | 0.903 | 0.42 |
|---|
Teams
1