Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 8 | 8 | 28.8 | 4.0-8.8 | 45.7 | 0.4-1.8 | 21.4 | 2.4-4.4 | 54.3 | 1.5 | 4.6 | 6.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 10.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIUE | 34 | 1 | 18.6 | 2.5-5.4 | 46.2 | 0.1-0.3 | 44.4 | 0.6-2.1 | 27.8 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 5.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 9 | 20.5 | 2.8-6.0 | 46.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 30.4 | 0.9-2.5 | 36.4 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 4.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 6.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 32-70 | 45.7 | 3-14 | 21.4 | 19-35 | 54.3 | 12 | 37 | 49 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 16 | 86 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIUE | 84-182 | 46.2 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 20-72 | 27.8 | 52 | 82 | 134 | 28 | 12 | 19 | 67 | 32 | 192 |
|---|
| Career | | 116-252 | 46.0 | 7-23 | 30.4 | 39-107 | 36.4 | 64 | 119 | 183 | 39 | 13 | 24 | 85 | 48 | 278 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - | 1.229 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIUE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.055 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.103 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
1