Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RMU | 30 | 27 | 31.4 | 11.7 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 4.3-9.5 | 45.5 | 1.4-4.0 | 34.7 | 1.7-2.2 | 76.9 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 3.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIE | 23 | 6 | 23.0 | 7.3 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.7-5.0 | 53.4 | 0.9-2.4 | 38.2 | 1.0-1.5 | 62.9 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 3.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 33 | 27.7 | 9.8 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 3.6-7.6 | 47.8 | 1.2-3.3 | 35.8 | 1.4-1.9 | 72.0 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 3.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RMU | 352 | 33 | 117 | 150 | 42 | 35 | 32 | 62 | 130-286 | 45.5 | 42-121 | 34.7 | 50-65 | 76.9 | 85 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIE | 167 | 23 | 73 | 96 | 25 | 12 | 13 | 40 | 62-116 | 53.4 | 21-55 | 38.2 | 22-35 | 62.9 | 57 |
|---|
| Career | | 519 | 56 | 190 | 246 | 67 | 47 | 45 | 102 | 192-402 | 47.8 | 63-176 | 35.8 | 72-100 | 72.0 | 142 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RMU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.231 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIE | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.440 | 0.63 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.291 | 0.56 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2