Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSUN | 24 | 12 | 14.2 | 5.0 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 2.1-3.9 | 53.8 | 0.0-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.8-1.0 | 72.0 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 19 | 2 | 5.4 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.4-1.2 | 31.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SMC | 17 | 0 | 6.4 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6-1.6 | 35.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 66.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 14 | 9.2 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.1-2.4 | 46.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 50.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 70.6 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSUN | 119 | 28 | 64 | 92 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 27 | 50-93 | 53.8 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 18-25 | 72.0 | 39 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 14 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7-22 | 31.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 16 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SMC | 26 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 10-28 | 35.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 15 |
|---|
| Career | | 159 | 40 | 85 | 125 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 50 | 67-143 | 46.9 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 24-34 | 70.6 | 70 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSUN | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.280 | 0.54 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.636 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SMC | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.929 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.112 | 0.47 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2