Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DUQ | 6 | 1 | 18.7 | 12.8 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 5.2-11.7 | 44.3 | 0.8-4.5 | 18.5 | 1.7-2.0 | 83.3 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DUQ | 31 | 8 | 14.4 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.5-4.4 | 35.0 | 1.0-2.9 | 35.6 | 0.9-1.1 | 77.1 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 37 | 9 | 15.1 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.1-5.6 | 38.2 | 1.0-3.2 | 31.6 | 1.0-1.3 | 78.7 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DUQ | 77 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 31-70 | 44.3 | 5-27 | 18.5 | 10-12 | 83.3 | 16 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DUQ | 155 | 31 | 40 | 71 | 14 | 22 | 1 | 34 | 48-137 | 35.0 | 32-90 | 35.6 | 27-35 | 77.1 | 81 |
|---|
| Career | | 232 | 38 | 51 | 89 | 18 | 27 | 1 | 49 | 79-207 | 38.2 | 37-117 | 31.6 | 37-47 | 78.7 | 97 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DUQ | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.100 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DUQ | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.131 | 0.47 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.121 | 0.47 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1