Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MER | 29 | 29 | 31.6 | 11.0 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 3.6-10.6 | 33.8 | 1.2-3.4 | 34.3 | 2.7-3.6 | 75.7 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 3.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MER | 28 | 28 | 35.0 | 9.3 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.9 | 3.3-10.1 | 32.5 | 0.6-2.0 | 30.9 | 2.1-3.3 | 62.4 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 3.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNM | 19 | 1 | 9.6 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6-2.3 | 27.9 | 0.0-0.8 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 76 | 58 | 27.4 | 8.0 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.7-8.3 | 32.8 | 0.7-2.2 | 30.2 | 1.8-2.7 | 69.3 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MER | 320 | 43 | 113 | 156 | 60 | 50 | 1 | 60 | 104-308 | 33.8 | 34-99 | 34.3 | 78-103 | 75.7 | 63 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MER | 259 | 17 | 102 | 119 | 76 | 35 | 2 | 81 | 92-283 | 32.5 | 17-55 | 30.9 | 58-93 | 62.4 | 55 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNM | 28 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 12-43 | 27.9 | 0-15 | 0.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 13 |
|---|
| Career | | 607 | 70 | 230 | 300 | 157 | 95 | 3 | 152 | 208-634 | 32.8 | 51-169 | 30.2 | 140-202 | 69.3 | 131 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MER | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.039 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MER | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.915 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNM | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.651 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.957 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2