Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVU | 28 | 1 | 9.5 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.7-2.1 | 33.9 | 0.1-0.8 | 17.4 | 0.4-0.6 | 62.5 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BYU | 10 | 0 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2-0.9 | 22.2 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 38 | 1 | 7.7 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.6-1.8 | 32.4 | 0.1-0.7 | 18.5 | 0.3-0.5 | 66.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVU | 54 | 3 | 24 | 27 | 28 | 34 | 3 | 40 | 20-59 | 33.9 | 4-23 | 17.4 | 10-16 | 62.5 | 38 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BYU | 7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 3 | 28 | 31 | 31 | 35 | 3 | 44 | 22-68 | 32.4 | 5-27 | 18.5 | 12-18 | 66.7 | 43 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.915 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BYU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.778 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.897 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2