Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SHU | 31 | 31 | 32.7 | 12.3 | 5.2 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 4.6-10.5 | 43.8 | 0.9-2.8 | 30.7 | 2.3-3.2 | 70.0 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 3.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SHU | 26 | 17 | 24.7 | 6.8 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 2.6-7.1 | 36.4 | 0.4-2.1 | 20.4 | 1.2-2.3 | 51.7 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SHU | 34 | 26 | 19.6 | 7.6 | 5.2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 3.0-6.0 | 49.8 | 0.0-0.2 | 16.7 | 1.6-2.3 | 70.9 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 91 | 74 | 25.5 | 9.0 | 4.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 3.4-7.8 | 43.6 | 0.4-1.6 | 26.4 | 1.7-2.6 | 65.7 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 2.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SHU | 381 | 49 | 111 | 160 | 29 | 28 | 4 | 73 | 142-324 | 43.8 | 27-88 | 30.7 | 70-100 | 70.0 | 55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SHU | 176 | 48 | 55 | 103 | 18 | 20 | 3 | 52 | 67-184 | 36.4 | 11-54 | 20.4 | 31-60 | 51.7 | 49 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SHU | 259 | 92 | 84 | 176 | 19 | 25 | 9 | 45 | 101-203 | 49.8 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 56-79 | 70.9 | 74 |
|---|
| Career | | 816 | 189 | 250 | 439 | 66 | 73 | 16 | 170 | 310-711 | 43.6 | 39-148 | 26.4 | 157-239 | 65.7 | 178 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SHU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.176 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SHU | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.957 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SHU | 2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.276 | 0.50 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.148 | 0.46 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1