Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 33 | 0 | 14.4 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.6-3.2 | 50.5 | 0.0-0.7 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.0 | 52.9 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLU | 24 | 0 | 12.1 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.2-2.9 | 40.6 | 0.2-0.9 | 18.2 | 0.5-1.1 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 0 | 13.5 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.4-3.1 | 46.6 | 0.1-0.8 | 9.1 | 0.5-1.1 | 51.7 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 126 | 40 | 39 | 79 | 19 | 50 | 10 | 25 | 54-107 | 50.5 | 0-22 | 0.0 | 18-34 | 52.9 | 42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLU | 73 | 26 | 14 | 40 | 8 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 28-69 | 40.6 | 4-22 | 18.2 | 13-26 | 50.0 | 24 |
|---|
| Career | | 199 | 66 | 53 | 119 | 27 | 67 | 15 | 37 | 82-176 | 46.6 | 4-44 | 9.1 | 31-60 | 51.7 | 66 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1.178 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.058 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 1.131 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1