Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OAK | 10 | 10 | 27.1 | 3.1-7.6 | 40.8 | 2.0-5.3 | 37.7 | 1.1-1.3 | 84.6 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 9.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OAK | 31 | 1 | 13.8 | 1.4-3.1 | 45.8 | 0.9-2.2 | 42.0 | 1.0-1.3 | 82.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 4.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 41 | 11 | 17.0 | 1.8-4.2 | 43.6 | 1.2-3.0 | 40.2 | 1.0-1.3 | 82.7 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 5.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OAK | 31-76 | 40.8 | 20-53 | 37.7 | 11-13 | 84.6 | 7 | 22 | 29 | 13 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 8 | 93 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OAK | 44-96 | 45.8 | 29-69 | 42.0 | 32-39 | 82.1 | 10 | 29 | 39 | 27 | 1 | 13 | 48 | 26 | 149 |
|---|
| Career | | 75-172 | 43.6 | 49-122 | 40.2 | 43-52 | 82.7 | 17 | 51 | 68 | 40 | 2 | 26 | 71 | 34 | 242 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OAK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.6 | - | 1.224 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OAK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.552 | 0.61 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | - | 1.407 | 0.58 |
|---|
Teams
1