Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 35 | 20 | 20.9 | 8.2 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 3.1-7.3 | 42.1 | 1.6-4.3 | 37.7 | 0.5-0.5 | 88.9 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 35 | 3 | 14.4 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.5-4.6 | 33.5 | 0.9-3.1 | 30.8 | 0.2-0.2 | 85.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNM | 12 | 0 | 7.3 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.7-2.0 | 33.3 | 0.5-1.6 | 31.6 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 82 | 23 | 16.1 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.1-5.4 | 38.5 | 1.2-3.4 | 34.7 | 0.3-0.3 | 85.2 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 287 | 31 | 63 | 94 | 33 | 32 | 6 | 33 | 107-254 | 42.1 | 57-151 | 37.7 | 16-18 | 88.9 | 52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 147 | 26 | 38 | 64 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 21 | 54-161 | 33.5 | 33-107 | 30.8 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 34 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNM | 23 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8-24 | 33.3 | 6-19 | 31.6 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 457 | 57 | 114 | 171 | 57 | 50 | 11 | 60 | 169-439 | 38.5 | 96-277 | 34.7 | 23-27 | 85.2 | 89 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.130 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.913 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNM | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.958 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.041 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2