Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | W&M | 31 | 31 | 26.4 | 9.3 | 5.9 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.7-7.5 | 48.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.9-3.3 | 58.8 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 3.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | W&M | 27 | 10 | 15.0 | 5.3 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.2-4.7 | 46.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.3 | 70.6 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 2.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 58 | 41 | 21.1 | 7.4 | 5.2 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 3.0-6.2 | 48.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4-2.3 | 61.8 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 2.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | W&M | 288 | 84 | 98 | 182 | 41 | 28 | 25 | 74 | 114-233 | 48.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 60-102 | 58.8 | 87 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | W&M | 142 | 44 | 73 | 117 | 21 | 7 | 16 | 52 | 59-126 | 46.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 24-34 | 70.6 | 51 |
|---|
| Career | | 430 | 128 | 171 | 299 | 62 | 35 | 41 | 126 | 173-359 | 48.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 84-136 | 61.8 | 138 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | W&M | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.236 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | W&M | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.127 | 0.47 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.198 | 0.48 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1