Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OAK | 10 | 0 | 4.6 | 0.5-0.9 | 55.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TXST | 25 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.8-1.2 | 61.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 46.2 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 35 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.7-1.1 | 60.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 41.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OAK | 5-9 | 55.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TXST | 19-31 | 61.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 16 | 25 | 41 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 11 | 44 |
|---|
| Career | | 24-40 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7-17 | 41.2 | 23 | 32 | 55 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 14 | 55 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OAK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | - | 1.222 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TXST | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | - | 1.419 | 0.61 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | - | 1.375 | 0.60 |
|---|
Teams
3