Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEM | 32 | 19 | 26.3 | 3.2-7.0 | 45.8 | 0.8-2.6 | 32.1 | 1.4-2.1 | 66.7 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 8.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEM | 21 | 1 | 12.0 | 1.9-3.7 | 50.6 | 0.4-1.1 | 39.1 | 0.1-0.5 | 27.3 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 4.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 20 | 20.6 | 2.7-5.7 | 47.0 | 0.7-2.0 | 33.6 | 0.9-1.5 | 61.0 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 6.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEM | 103-225 | 45.8 | 27-84 | 32.1 | 44-66 | 66.7 | 36 | 110 | 146 | 65 | 12 | 25 | 75 | 50 | 277 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEM | 39-77 | 50.6 | 9-23 | 39.1 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 5 | 39 | 44 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 22 | 19 | 90 |
|---|
| Career | | 142-302 | 47.0 | 36-107 | 33.6 | 47-77 | 61.0 | 41 | 149 | 190 | 89 | 20 | 30 | 97 | 69 | 367 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEM | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.231 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.169 | 0.56 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.215 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
2