Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | QUIN | 29 | 4 | 14.1 | 0.9-2.6 | 35.1 | 0.1-0.6 | 17.6 | 0.6-1.0 | 60.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MASS | 29 | 0 | 10.8 | 0.7-2.6 | 25.7 | 0.2-1.4 | 17.1 | 1.1-1.2 | 91.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 58 | 4 | 12.4 | 0.8-2.6 | 30.4 | 0.2-1.0 | 17.2 | 0.8-1.1 | 76.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | QUIN | 26-74 | 35.1 | 3-17 | 17.6 | 18-30 | 60.0 | 32 | 17 | 49 | 20 | 5 | 13 | 36 | 16 | 73 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MASS | 19-74 | 25.7 | 7-41 | 17.1 | 31-34 | 91.2 | 18 | 17 | 35 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 10 | 76 |
|---|
| Career | | 45-148 | 30.4 | 10-58 | 17.2 | 49-64 | 76.6 | 50 | 34 | 84 | 30 | 7 | 18 | 62 | 26 | 149 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | QUIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | - | 0.986 | 0.37 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MASS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.027 | 0.30 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | - | 1.007 | 0.34 |
|---|
Teams
2