Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WGA | 5 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.2-0.8 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 2 | 2 | 21.5 | 1.5-8.0 | 18.8 | 0.5-3.5 | 14.3 | 1.0-1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 4.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 7 | 2 | 7.6 | 0.6-2.9 | 20.0 | 0.1-1.4 | 10.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WGA | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 3-16 | 18.8 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 4-20 | 20.0 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.500 | 0.25 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 0.563 | 0.22 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 0.550 | 0.23 |
|---|
Teams
1