Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 2 | 0 | 13.5 | 1.5-4.0 | 37.5 | 0.0-2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0-2.5 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 5.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTSA | 18 | 2 | 7.4 | 0.7-2.7 | 27.1 | 0.5-1.8 | 27.3 | 1.1-1.1 | 95.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTSA | 14 | 0 | 5.6 | 0.5-1.9 | 25.9 | 0.3-1.5 | 19.0 | 0.5-0.9 | 58.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 34 | 2 | 7.0 | 0.7-2.4 | 27.7 | 0.4-1.7 | 22.4 | 0.9-1.1 | 81.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 3-8 | 37.5 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTSA | 13-48 | 27.1 | 9-33 | 27.3 | 19-20 | 95.0 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 54 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTSA | 7-27 | 25.9 | 4-21 | 19.0 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 25 |
|---|
| Career | | 23-83 | 27.7 | 13-58 | 22.4 | 30-37 | 81.1 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 29 | 13 | 89 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | - | 1.250 | 0.38 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 1.0 | - | 1.125 | 0.36 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | - | 0.926 | 0.33 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | - | 1.072 | 0.36 |
|---|
Teams
2