Season Averages
4 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 29 | 26 | 15.3 | 1.6-2.9 | 55.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.3 | 68.4 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 4.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 4.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 1 | 0 | 27.0 | 3.0-8.0 | 37.5 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0-6.0 | 50.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 3 | 1 | 15.7 | 1.3-4.7 | 28.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | | 2 | 1 | 17.5 | 2.0-3.0 | 66.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0-3.5 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 6.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 35 | 28 | 15.8 | 1.7-3.2 | 51.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.5 | 64.2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 4.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
4 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 47-85 | 55.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 26-38 | 68.4 | 57 | 63 | 120 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 72 | 31 | 120 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 3-8 | 37.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 4-14 | 28.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 9 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | | 4-6 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 12 |
|---|
| Career | | 58-113 | 51.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 34-53 | 64.2 | 63 | 71 | 134 | 12 | 18 | 10 | 91 | 38 | 150 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
4 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.412 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.125 | 0.38 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | - | 0.643 | 0.29 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | - | 2.000 | 0.67 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.327 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
1