Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FIU | 25 | 5 | 13.6 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.1-3.1 | 36.4 | 0.3-1.3 | 24.2 | 0.5-0.9 | 59.1 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FIU | 18 | 1 | 8.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.3-1.4 | 23.1 | 0.2-0.6 | 30.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 37.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 6 | 11.3 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.8-2.4 | 33.0 | 0.3-1.0 | 25.6 | 0.4-0.7 | 53.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FIU | 77 | 13 | 35 | 48 | 10 | 16 | 1 | 32 | 28-77 | 36.4 | 8-33 | 24.2 | 13-22 | 59.1 | 32 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FIU | 18 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 6-26 | 23.1 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 21 |
|---|
| Career | | 95 | 16 | 45 | 61 | 17 | 23 | 1 | 55 | 34-103 | 33.0 | 11-43 | 25.6 | 16-30 | 53.3 | 53 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FIU | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.000 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FIU | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.692 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.922 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2